Date |
Time |
Opponent |
Score |
05/17/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Chicago Dogs
|
L
5-12
|
05/18/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Chicago Dogs
|
L
1-5
|
05/19/19 |
1:05 PM |
@ Chicago Dogs
|
W
7-5
|
05/21/19 |
7:10 PM |
Sioux City Explorers
|
W
0-7
|
05/22/19 |
6:45 PM |
Sioux City Explorers
|
L
2-0
|
05/23/19 |
7:10 PM |
Sioux City Explorers
|
W
1-10
|
05/24/19 |
7:10 PM |
Sioux Falls Canaries
|
L
2-1
|
05/25/19 |
3:10 PM |
Sioux Falls Canaries
|
W
5-6
|
05/26/19 |
6:10 PM |
Sioux Falls Canaries
|
W
2-7
|
05/28/19 |
7:00 PM |
@ Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
L
2-4
|
05/29/19 |
7:00 PM |
@ Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
L
1-3
|
05/30/19 |
11:00 AM |
@ Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
W
10-3
|
05/31/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Kansas City Monarchs
|
W
7-1
|
06/01/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Kansas City Monarchs
|
W
3-1
|
06/02/19 |
1:05 PM |
@ Kansas City Monarchs
|
W
11-6
|
06/03/19 |
7:10 PM |
Chicago Dogs
|
L
5-3
|
06/04/19 |
7:10 PM |
Chicago Dogs
|
L
12-3
|
06/05/19 |
6:45 PM |
Chicago Dogs
|
W
1-2
|
06/07/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Sioux Falls Canaries
|
L
3-6
|
06/08/19 |
6:05 PM |
@ Sioux Falls Canaries
|
L
4-12
|
06/09/19 |
1:05 PM |
@ Sioux Falls Canaries
|
L
3-6
|
06/11/19 |
7:10 PM |
Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
L
5-3
|
06/12/19 |
12:10 PM |
Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
W
3-8
|
06/13/19 |
7:10 PM |
Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
L
5-0
|
06/15/19 |
6:10 PM DH |
St. Paul Saints
|
DH:
L
5-4,
W
7-8
|
06/16/19 |
2:10 PM |
St. Paul Saints
|
L
4-2
|
06/18/19 |
7:02 PM |
@ Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
0-3
|
06/19/19 |
7:02 PM |
@ Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
3-4
|
06/20/19 |
12:30 PM |
@ Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
1-2
|
06/21/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ St. Paul Saints
|
L
1-2
|
06/22/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ St. Paul Saints
|
L
3-4
|
06/23/19 |
5:05 PM |
@ St. Paul Saints
|
W
11-10
|
06/24/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
3-2
|
06/25/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Milwaukee Milkmen
|
L
2-8
|
06/26/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
7-3
|
06/27/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
6-5
|
06/28/19 |
7:10 PM |
Kansas City Monarchs
|
W
2-3
|
06/29/19 |
6:10 PM |
Kansas City Monarchs
|
W
3-6
|
06/30/19 |
2:10 PM |
Kansas City Monarchs
|
L
4-2
|
07/02/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Texas Airhogs
|
W
7-6
|
07/03/19 |
6:05 PM |
@ Texas Airhogs
|
L
6-8
|
07/04/19 |
6:05 PM |
@ Texas Airhogs
|
W
10-5
|
07/05/19 |
7:06 PM |
@ Cleburne Railroaders
|
L
3-4
|
07/06/19 |
7:06 PM |
@ Cleburne Railroaders
|
W
7-5
|
07/07/19 |
6:05 PM |
@ Cleburne Railroaders
|
L
0-1
|
07/09/19 |
2:35 PM |
@ Chicago Dogs
|
L
0-10
|
07/10/19 |
5:05 PM DH |
@ Chicago Dogs
|
DH:
L
7-8,
L
2-8
|
07/11/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Chicago Dogs
|
L
2-5
|
07/12/19 |
7:10 PM |
Cleburne Railroaders
|
L
13-2
|
07/13/19 |
6:10 PM |
Cleburne Railroaders
|
W
0-7
|
07/14/19 |
2:10 PM |
Cleburne Railroaders
|
L
3-1
|
07/15/19 |
7:10 PM |
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
5-3
|
07/16/19 |
12:10 PM |
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
16-1
|
07/17/19 |
6:45 PM |
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
W
1-5
|
07/18/19 |
7:10 PM |
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
W
7-10
|
07/19/19 |
7:10 PM |
Chicago Dogs
|
L
16-6
|
07/20/19 |
4:00 PM DH |
Chicago Dogs
|
DH:
L
8-6,
L
2-0
|
07/21/19 |
2:10 PM |
Chicago Dogs
|
L
11-7
|
07/24/19 |
7:12 PM |
@ Sioux City Explorers
|
L
2-3
|
07/25/19 |
7:12 PM |
@ Sioux City Explorers
|
L
3-8
|
07/26/19 |
7:12 PM |
@ Sioux City Explorers
|
L
2-3
|
07/27/19 |
6:05 PM |
@ Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
10-3
|
07/28/19 |
1:05 PM |
@ Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
14-9
|
07/29/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
4-3
|
07/30/19 |
7:10 PM |
Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
W
1-2
|
07/31/19 |
12:10 PM |
Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
L
5-2
|
08/01/19 |
7:10 PM |
Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
W
2-10
|
08/02/19 |
7:10 PM |
Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
1-6
|
08/03/19 |
6:10 PM |
Milwaukee Milkmen
|
L
7-4
|
08/04/19 |
2:10 PM |
Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
2-3
|
08/06/19 |
7:10 PM |
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
5-3
|
08/07/19 |
6:45 PM |
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
5-4
|
08/08/19 |
7:10 PM |
Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
8-6
|
08/09/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ St. Paul Saints
|
L
7-9
|
08/10/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ St. Paul Saints
|
L
2-3
|
08/11/19 |
5:05 PM |
@ St. Paul Saints
|
W
11-7
|
08/13/19 |
4:30 PM DH |
Texas Airhogs
|
DH:
W
1-3,
L
7-6
|
08/14/19 |
6:45 PM |
Texas Airhogs
|
L
8-5
|
08/15/19 |
7:10 PM |
Milwaukee Milkmen
|
W
1-2
|
08/16/19 |
7:10 PM |
Milwaukee Milkmen
|
L
7-2
|
08/17/19 |
6:10 PM |
Milwaukee Milkmen
|
L
3-2
|
08/18/19 |
6:00 PM |
@ Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
5-6
|
08/19/19 |
7:02 PM |
@ Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
L
0-6
|
08/20/19 |
7:02 PM |
@ Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks
|
W
2-0
|
08/21/19 |
6:45 PM |
St. Paul Saints
|
L
5-2
|
08/22/19 |
7:10 PM |
St. Paul Saints
|
L
3-2
|
08/23/19 |
7:10 PM |
St. Paul Saints
|
W
2-3
|
08/24/19 |
7:05 PM |
@ Lincoln Saltdogs
|
L
2-5
|
08/25/19 |
5:05 PM |
@ Lincoln Saltdogs
|
W
4-1
|
08/27/19 |
7:00 PM |
@ Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
L
7-13
|
08/28/19 |
7:00 PM |
@ Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
L
2-3
|
08/29/19 |
7:00 PM |
@ Winnipeg Goldeyes
|
L
0-2
|
08/31/19 |
4:10 PM |
Lincoln Saltdogs
|
W
0-2
|
09/01/19 |
6:10 PM |
Lincoln Saltdogs
|
L
3-1
|
09/02/19 |
1:10 PM |
Lincoln Saltdogs
|
W
0-3
|